MatchTrak | S11L-17-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/20-11/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U14Boys U14
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Sofia Barker-Aguilar ~ Sriracha
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
6 5 - 1 - 0 31 13 1812 0 47.0 7.83 3.9 14
2nd
John Claycomb ~ White Lightning
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6 4 - 0 - 2 23 8 158 0 46.0 7.67 3.8 15
3rd
Michael Loberg
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6 4 - 1 - 1 18 13 55 0 42.0 7.00 3.6 6
4th
Pedro Castillo ~ The Flames
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6 3 - 2 - 1 21 13 80 0 35.0 5.83 3.6 78
5th
Gloria Morgan ~ Riptide
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
6 2 - 4 - 0 12 38 -26-9 0 21.0 3.50 4.0 14
6th
John Pozo ~ United
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6 1 - 5 - 0 19 27 -8-6 0 12.0
Send Offs: 2
2.00 3.5 0
7th
Emmauel de Traversay
11/L/111 - San Clemente
6 0 - 6 - 0 12 24 -12-10 0 11.0 1.83 3.9 26
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ignacio Capano
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
6 5 - 0 - 1 15 4 1110 0 51.0 8.50 3.5 16
2nd
Dave Van Dam ~ Falcons
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
6 4 - 2 - 0 25 11 149 0 41.0 6.83 4.3 23
3rd
Chris Craw
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
6 4 - 2 - 0 20 13 03 0 40.0 6.67 4.0 24
4th
Graeme Bradley ~ LRFC
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
6 1 - 3 - 2 6 12 -6-6 0 19.0 3.17 3.0 23
5thAlan Buckley
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
6 1 - 5 - 0 12 28 -18-14 0 17.0 2.83 3.1 10
6th
Michael Fischer ~ Underdogs
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6 1 - 4 - 1 7 17 -10-7 0 15.0 2.50 3.6 19
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Chris Connelly ~ FC Waves
11/L/41 - Laguna Niguel
4 4 - 0 - 0 12 3 98 0 36.0 9.00 3.5 2
2nd
Mike Burns ~ BULLS
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6 4 - 2 - 0 21 12 97 0 42.0 7.00 3.4 30
3rd
Jay Shean ~ Men In Black
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
6 3 - 3 - 0 9 15 -6-5 0 27.0 4.50 4.1 18
4th
Temo Galvez ~ Legends
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 2 - 3 - 0 16 17 -10 0 22.0 4.40 4.0 11
5th
Jonathan Holland ~ Tritons
11/L/111 - San Clemente
6 2 - 4 - 0 10 15 -5-5 0 23.0 3.83 3.3 0
6th
Jenn Graney ~ AV Titans
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
5 1 - 4 - 0 9 15 -6-5 0 12.0 2.40 3.0 18
Hide details for Flight 4Flight 4
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ben Agharokh ~ EAGLES
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6 5 - 1 - 0 16 3 1310 0 46.0 7.67 4.3 22
2ndDavid Heller
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
6 4 - 1 - 1 22 8 148 0 44.0 7.33 3.3 14
3rd
Dave Jund ~ AV Quiksilver FC
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
6 4 - 2 - 0 15 7 86 0 37.0 6.17 3.5 21
4th
Mark Ramsey
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6 2 - 4 - 0 11 20 -9-6 0 22.0 3.67 4.2 41
5th
John Garbino ~ OC FUSION
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
6 1 - 4 - 1 7 15 -8-7 0 16.0 2.67 3.4 8
6thPatrick Dailey
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
6 1 - 5 - 0 3 21 -18-11 0 10.0 1.67 3.0 21


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing